KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Medical (general)

personería jurídica

French translation: personnalité juridique


16:49 May 24, 2005
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Medical (general)
Spanish term or phrase: personería jurídica
Istitución sin fines comerciales con Personería Jurídica nº...
Claudia Consigli
French translation:personnalité juridique
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

hirselina
Grading comment
Gracias Hirselina y Taru. Es eso.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2personnalité juridiquehirselina
5pouvoir juridique
Thierry LOTTE


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
personería jurídica
personnalité juridique


Explanation:
-

hirselina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias Hirselina y Taru. Es eso.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Thierry LOTTE: je crois que tu confonds personnalité et pouvoir juridique...
6 mins
  -> Non, pas dans le contexte

agree  Taru: Propongo un enlace que quizá despeje dudas. Aquí no tengo lugar y como no quiero dar otra opción porque creo que es correcta, lo coloco como pregunta a Claudia
1 hr
  -> Merci

agree  Linguasphere
1 hr
  -> Merci

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
personería jurídica
pouvoir juridique


Explanation:
Gd Larouuse Espagnol

Thierry LOTTE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 11