KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Medical (general)

evolutivo

French translation: evolution


14:59 Feb 3, 2009
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / rapport médical
Spanish term or phrase: evolutivo
C'est le titre d'une rubrique d'un rapport médical
Ex :
Antecedentes: XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Evolutivo: RD, mejor aspeto de la herida
D'avance merci à tous !
stefd
French translation:evolution
Explanation:
donc je traduirai par : "Evolution : Meilleur aspect de la blessure"
Selected response from:

Cristina Peradejordi
Spain
Grading comment
merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2evolution
Cristina Peradejordi
4suivi de l'évolution
Leticia Colombia Truque Vélez


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
suivi de l'évolution


Explanation:
Je crois que c'est peut-être ça!

Leticia Colombia Truque Vélez
Colombia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci !


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
evolution


Explanation:
donc je traduirai par : "Evolution : Meilleur aspect de la blessure"

Cristina Peradejordi
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci !
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci, j'avais pensé à ça aussi, je voulais juste confirmation !


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aitor Aizpuru
2 mins
  -> gracias Aitor

agree  Sylvia Moyano Garcia
12 hrs
  -> gracias Sylvia