KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Other

parte de recepcion

French translation: bordereau de livraison


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:parte de recepcion
French translation:bordereau de livraison
Entered by: danielle2

09:52 Feb 15, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Other
Spanish term or phrase: parte de recepcion
je pense à "bon de livraison" , n'est-ce pas?

voici la phrase:
Revise la mercancía inmediatamente después de recibirla. Si observa cualquier anomalía, hágala constar en el parte de recepción y envíe una copia por fax a ++++ en un plazo máximo de 24 horas
danielle2
bordereau de livraison
Explanation:
otra posibilidad.
Selected response from:

Véronique Le Ny
France
Grading comment
merci à tous les deux!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5bordereau de livraison
Véronique Le Ny
4bon de livraison
INVERSION


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bon de livraison


Explanation:
tout à fait

INVERSION
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
bordereau de livraison


Explanation:
otra posibilidad.

Véronique Le Ny
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 116
Grading comment
merci à tous les deux!