KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Real Estate

nota simple informativa

French translation: Extrait simple


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:nota simple informativa
French translation:Extrait simple
Entered by: xxxLena Morin

20:25 Apr 7, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Real Estate
Spanish term or phrase: nota simple informativa
Bonjour,

J'ai vu que la question avait été posée, mais j'aimerais avoir d'autres avis.

**nota simple informativa** expedida por el Registro de la Propiedad donde está inscrito el apartamento, acreditativa de la titularidad del mismo y de los datos registrales.

Merci et Bonnes Pâques !
Lena
xxxLena Morin
Extrait du registre foncier
Explanation:
Es la única manera de traducirlo que se me ocurre.
Selected response from:

Catherine Laporte
Spain
Grading comment
Merci à tous les deux.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Extrait du registre foncier
Catherine Laporte
3avis
Emmanuel Sanjuan


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Extrait du registre cadastral
avis


Explanation:
http://www.easyexpat.com/madrid_fr/logement_acheter.htm
(pour explication)

NOTA SIMPLE INFORMATIVA: Extrait du registre cadastral

http://www.fr.interealtynet.com/british/legal/advice.cfm/off...
(pour définition)

Bon courage


    Reference: http:///www.fr.interealtynet.com/british/legal/advice.cfm/of...
Emmanuel Sanjuan
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Extrait du registre foncier


Explanation:
Es la única manera de traducirlo que se me ocurre.

Catherine Laporte
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Merci à tous les deux.