KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Telecom(munications)

puntos de voz-datos

French translation: points d'accès voix-données


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:puntos de voz-datos
French translation:points d'accès voix-données
Entered by: Marianne van Lunter

21:48 Jul 26, 2005
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
Spanish term or phrase: puntos de voz-datos
Auditorio 1

Características técnicas
Superficie total
Aforo máximo
***Puntos de voz-datos***
Cabinas de interpretación simultánea


Muchas gracias por vuestra ayuda!!!
Cristina Canivell
points d'accès voix-données
Explanation:
points d'accès voix-données
(voir le schéma en bas de l'article)
Selected response from:

Marianne van Lunter
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu ayuda, Marianne
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4points d'accès voix-donnéesMarianne van Lunter
4connecteurs pour voix-donnéesMPGS


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
connecteurs pour voix-données


Explanation:
:)


    Reference: http://www.google.es/search?hl=es&q=connecteurs+voix+donn%C3...
MPGS
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
points d'accès voix-données


Explanation:
points d'accès voix-données
(voir le schéma en bas de l'article)


    Reference: http://www.01net.com/article/192876.html?rub=
Marianne van Lunter
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu ayuda, Marianne