KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Bus/Financial

cartera (de crédito) vencida

German translation: Portfolio fälliger Kredite


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:cartera (de crédito) vencida
German translation:Portfolio fälliger Kredite
Entered by: Josef Vollmann

20:35 Nov 12, 2003
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: cartera (de crédito) vencida
cartera (de crédito) vencida vs. cartera de crédito vigente
Thomas Gornemann
Portfolio fälliger Kredite
Explanation:
zum Unterschied von Portfolio laufender Kredite

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-12 22:39:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Otras referencias: ... Portfolio-Analyse Portfolio-Analyse Markt- attraktivität ... um die notwendigen Ersatzinvestitionen,
Tilgungen fälliger Kredite, Zinszahlungen, Ausschüttungen ... en:
www.f3.fhtw-berlin.de/Lehrmaterialien/Christians/ Kap3.1_FinanzplanungKapitalstruktur.pdf
www.dict.cc/?s=laufender - 17k -
Selected response from:

Josef Vollmann
Venezuela
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4fälliger Kredit vs. (rechts)gültiger Kreditingridbram
4Portfolio fälliger Kredite
Josef Vollmann


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Portfolio fälliger Kredite


Explanation:
zum Unterschied von Portfolio laufender Kredite

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-12 22:39:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Otras referencias: ... Portfolio-Analyse Portfolio-Analyse Markt- attraktivität ... um die notwendigen Ersatzinvestitionen,
Tilgungen fälliger Kredite, Zinszahlungen, Ausschüttungen ... en:
www.f3.fhtw-berlin.de/Lehrmaterialien/Christians/ Kap3.1_FinanzplanungKapitalstruktur.pdf
www.dict.cc/?s=laufender - 17k -


    www.managementcircle.de/v/ va_referenten.cfm?nr=4664&br=Banken
Josef Vollmann
Venezuela
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 177
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fälliger Kredit vs. (rechts)gültiger Kredit


Explanation:
Espero te sirva

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-13 01:23:55 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Para vigente, también su puede usar laufender Kredit

Pons

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 97