KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

nacional ordinario

German translation: einfache (normale) nationale (Führungszeugnis)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:nacional ordinario (certificado de penales)
German translation:einfache (normale) nationale (Führungszeugnis)
Entered by: lore48

10:12 Apr 3, 2007
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Spanish term or phrase: nacional ordinario
Im kubanischen Führungszeugnis (Certificacion de Antecedentes Penales)
BID
Germany
einfache (normale) nationale
Explanation:
zur Vorlage bei inländischen Behörden
siehe http://www.bundesjustizamt.de/cln_048/nn_257944/DE/Themen/St...
Selected response from:

lore48
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Certificado de Conducta
Maria Isabel Pazos Gómez
3einfache (normale) nationalelore48


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
einfache (normale) nationale


Explanation:
zur Vorlage bei inländischen Behörden
siehe http://www.bundesjustizamt.de/cln_048/nn_257944/DE/Themen/St...

lore48
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke.


6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Certificado de Conducta


Explanation:
Es lo que más se encuentra en páginas sudamericanas y es un término bastante neutral.

Salud2 y suerte.


    Reference: http://www.diariodigital.com.do/articulo,6413,html
Maria Isabel Pazos Gómez
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke für den Tipp.