KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Education / Pedagogy

fases ezquisofrenicas de la infancia

German translation: schizophrene Episoden in der Kindheit


01:37 May 20, 2005
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Education / Pedagogy
Spanish term or phrase: fases ezquisofrenicas de la infancia
Ich studiere Psycologie
hektor
German translation:schizophrene Episoden in der Kindheit
Explanation:
Las fases en alemán se llaman episodios, Episoden.
Saludos
Selected response from:

xxx------
Grading comment
Herzliche Grüsse , Janfri
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4schizophrene Episoden in der Kindheitxxx------
3 +1schizophrene Kindheitsphasen
Allesklar


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
schizophrene Kindheitsphasen


Explanation:
.

Allesklar
Australia
Works in field
Native speaker of: German

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Thilo Santl: Mahlzeit!
3 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
schizophrene Episoden in der Kindheit


Explanation:
Las fases en alemán se llaman episodios, Episoden.
Saludos

xxx------
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Herzliche Grüsse , Janfri