KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Education / Pedagogy

enseñanza sistemática

German translation: Systematische Schulung/Bildung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:enseñanza sistemática
German translation:Systematische Schulung/Bildung
Entered by: Angela C.

00:52 May 19, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Spanish term or phrase: enseñanza sistemática
subsecretario de postgrado y enseñanza sistemática.
arrope
Systematisches Schulung/Bildung
Explanation:
espero que te sirva
Selected response from:

Angela C.
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Systematisches Schulung/Bildung
Angela C.
4"systematischer Unterricht/ systematische Lehre"
Сергей Лузан
4systematic teaching
swisstell


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
systematic teaching


Explanation:
nada mas.

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 3

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Systematisches Schulung/Bildung


Explanation:
espero que te sirva

Angela C.
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Gabi: systematischE
4 hrs
  -> Gracias por la corrección . Tienes toda la razón

agree  Javier Munoz: OK - De acuerdo con Gabi
17 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан: Es posible. De acuerdo con Gabi.
1 day7 hrs

1 day10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
"systematischer Unterricht/ systematische Lehre"


Explanation:
Dos opciones mas de "Spanisch-Deutsch Woerterbuch", Leipzig
Suerte

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12