KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law: Contract(s)

eleva a públicos

German translation: öffentlich beurkunden


21:24 Mar 31, 2004
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Spanish term or phrase: eleva a públicos
otorga que eleva a püublicos los acuerdos de..
Konstantinos Tsanakas
Germany
German translation:öffentlich beurkunden
Explanation:
a
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3öffentlich beurkunden
Karlo Heppner
5 +2beurkundetWMO


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
eleva a públicos
beurkundet


Explanation:
Beurkundung von Gesellschaftsbeschlüssen

WMO
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 365

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olaf Reibedanz
3 mins
  -> muchísimas gracias y buenas noches!

agree  Pee Eff
2 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
eleva a públicos
öffentlich beurkunden


Explanation:
a

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 712
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katja Pablos
11 hrs

agree  Sabine Reichert
2 days21 hrs

agree  Pablo Grosschmid
3 days15 hrs