KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law: Contract(s)

derechos reales

German translation: dinglicher Rechte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:derechos reales
German translation:dinglicher Rechte
Entered by: Karl Zeiler

17:12 Aug 11, 2004
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / Ze
Spanish term or phrase: derechos reales
La constitución de ***derechos reales***sobre las participaciones sociales deberá constar en escrita pública

Errichtung dinglicher Rechte an den Gesellschaftsbeteiligungsn?
Karl Zeiler
Spain
Errichtung dinglicher Rechte
Explanation:
Im Sinne das Anteilsscheine z.B. belastet werden können.
Selected response from:

FAGN
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Errichtung dinglicher RechteFAGN
4SachenrechtDolores Vázquez


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sachenrecht


Explanation:
Ver ref.


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller
Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Errichtung dinglicher Rechte


Explanation:
Im Sinne das Anteilsscheine z.B. belastet werden können.

FAGN
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 45
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  CODEX_94: ja, auch ... an den Gesellschaftsanteilen
47 mins
  -> Oder natürlich Gesellschaftsanteile ;)

agree  Karlo Heppner
1 hr