KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law (general)

..que se interesa

German translation: der gestellte Antrag


21:42 Mar 20, 2007
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / previas
Spanish term or phrase: ..que se interesa
LA SOLICITUD* que se interesa*:

que seremitaa esteJuzgado copia de las diligencias iniciadas por su Fiscalia con el número XXX relacionados con los hechos investigados....
INES Reisch
Spain
German translation:der gestellte Antrag
Explanation:
interesarse- beantragen
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2der gestellte Antrag
Karlo Heppner
4das eingereichte ErsuchenWMO


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
der gestellte Antrag


Explanation:
interesarse- beantragen

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 1698
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carolin Haase: Ja
5 hrs

agree  Christiane Brüggemann
10 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
das eingereichte Ersuchen


Explanation:
weiterer Vorschlag

WMO
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 883