KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law (general)

deberá ser siempre ampliamente interpretado

German translation: ist immer im weiten Sinne auszulegen


11:09 Apr 1, 2007
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Poder General
Spanish term or phrase: deberá ser siempre ampliamente interpretado
Poder General

Y para todo lo antedicho, que es enunciativo y no limitativo, por lo que **deberá ser siempre ampliamente interpretado**, firmar y otorgar cuantos documentos públicos o privados fueren necesarios o convenientes para el mejor ejercicio de este Poder General.
Karin.
Spain
German translation:ist immer im weiten Sinne auszulegen
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Sabine Reichert
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Sabine :))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3ist immer im weiten Sinne auszulegen
Sabine Reichert
4muss daher grundsätzlich grosszügig ausgelegt werdenlore48


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ist immer im weiten Sinne auszulegen


Explanation:
..

Sabine Reichert
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 740
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Sabine :))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kristina Kolic
44 mins
  -> Vielen Dank.

agree  Helga Zimmermann
5 hrs
  -> Vielen Dank.

agree  Olaf Reibedanz: oder "grundsätzlich" (statt "immer")
13 hrs
  -> grundsätzlich ist besser! Vielen Dank.

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
muss daher grundsätzlich grosszügig ausgelegt werden


Explanation:


lore48
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4