KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law (general)

la Pieza de Responsabilidad Civil

German translation: Verfahrensakte der zivilrechtlichen Haftung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:la Pieza de Responsabilidad Civil
German translation:Verfahrensakte der zivilrechtlichen Haftung
Entered by: INES Reisch

16:28 Mar 14, 2008
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / juzgado de menores
Spanish term or phrase: la Pieza de Responsabilidad Civil
es geht um eine Schadensersatzklage:

Habiendo sido visto por mí XXX, Magistrada-Juez de Menores de XXX, *la Pieza de Responsabilidad Civil *núm.
INES Reisch
Spain
Verfahrensakte der zivilrechtlichen Haftung
Explanation:
bei Schadensersatzpflicht
Selected response from:

Monika Klein
Grading comment
danke Monika
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Verfahrensakte der zivilrechtlichen Haftung
Monika Klein
3the civil responsibility component
philippid


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the civil responsibility component


Explanation:
perhaps

philippid
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Katja Schoone: und jetzt noch auf deutsch ;-)
1 hr
  -> oooops falsche sprachkombination

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Verfahrensakte der zivilrechtlichen Haftung


Explanation:
bei Schadensersatzpflicht

Monika Klein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
danke Monika

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alfred Satter: "Aktenvorgang" bzw. "Prozessakte" über/zu zivilrechtliche/r Haftung
1 day17 hrs