KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law/Patents

registrador mercantil

German translation: Handelsregisterführer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:registrador mercantil
German translation:Handelsregisterführer
Entered by: Lingua Estra

06:41 Mar 22, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: registrador mercantil
Handelt es sich hierbei um den "Schreiber des Handelsregisters" ????
Lingua Estra
Handelsregisterführer
Explanation:
ISBN 3 406 32185 2
Selected response from:

kbamert
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Führer / Leiter / Beamter des HandelsregistersDetlef Eberwein
1 +4Handelsregisterführer
kbamert


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Führer / Leiter / Beamter des Handelsregisters


Explanation:
(je nachdem)

Detlef Eberwein
Spain
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 170

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Thomas Bollmann
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Handelsregisterführer


Explanation:
ISBN 3 406 32185 2

kbamert
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 749

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabi: siehe Aufgaben des Handelsregisterführers (Prüfung, Verifizierung) unter http://www.rws.unizh.ch/vdc/seminare/WS00/Ges_recht/Spacek_D...
29 mins

agree  Alberto Risueño Fondevila
34 mins

agree  Sabine Reichert
3 days2 hrs

agree  Manuela Brehm
4 days