KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law/Patents

actual referido

German translation: auf dem neuesten Stand


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:actual referido
German translation:auf dem neuesten Stand
Entered by: izy

14:49 May 21, 2003
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: actual referido
De acuerdo con lo mencionado en el punto que precede “EL SOLICITANTE”, manifestó al suscrito Corredor Público que requiere los valores comerciales, actual referido considerando el valor que tenían en el año de 1989 el sistema de cómputo...
corinna
Mexico
auf dem neuesten Stand
Explanation:
/ aktualisiert / der aktuelle Bericht

sólo unas ideas, quíza te ayude!

Suerte!
Selected response from:

izy
Grading comment
Gracias!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3updated / actual
swisstell
2auf dem neuesten Stand
izy


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
updated / actual


Explanation:
the updated commercial value
the present-day commercial value
the actual commercial values


swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 478

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
auf dem neuesten Stand


Explanation:
/ aktualisiert / der aktuelle Bericht

sólo unas ideas, quíza te ayude!

Suerte!

izy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 60
Grading comment
Gracias!