KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Law/Patents

en los meritados autos

German translation: oben erwähnte Akten


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:meritados autos
German translation:oben erwähnte Akten
Entered by: Christiane Brüggemann

10:53 Nov 3, 2003
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: en los meritados autos
al carecer de relación profesional desde la fecha en que terminó el juicio, se presenta formalmente renuncia del letrado y del procurador **en los meritados autos.**
Christiane Brüggemann
Spain
in den oben erwähnten Akten
Explanation:
so einfach
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
Was würde ich heute ohne deine Vorschläge machen? Vielen Dank. Ich hoffe, ich kann mich mal revanchieren.Christiane.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5in den oben erwähnten Akten
Karlo Heppner
3 -1im gegenständlichen Streitverfahren/streitgegenständlichen VerfahrenxxxKirstyMacC


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
im gegenständlichen Streitverfahren/streitgegenständlichen Verfahren


Explanation:
meinetwegen heißt meritados ung. fraglich

xxxKirstyMacC
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Karlo Heppner: hier in den oben erwähnten Akten
21 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
in den oben erwähnten Akten


Explanation:
so einfach

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 4966
Grading comment
Was würde ich heute ohne deine Vorschläge machen? Vielen Dank. Ich hoffe, ich kann mich mal revanchieren.Christiane.