KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Marketing

Industrialización de productos de mar

German translation: industrielle Verarbeitung von Meeresprodukten


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:industrialización de productos de mar
German translation:industrielle Verarbeitung von Meeresprodukten
Entered by: materol

21:49 Jun 8, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Marketing / Pesca
Spanish term or phrase: Industrialización de productos de mar
No hay contexto, es una enumeración
materol
Argentina
industrielle Verarbeitung von Meeresfrüchten
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Endre Both
Germany
Grading comment
Gracias! La cambié un poco: industrielle Verarbeitung von Meeresprodukten
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4industrielle Verarbeitung von Meeresfrüchten
Endre Both
4Industrialisierung von MeeresfrüchtenJavier Munoz
4Industrielle Verarbeitung von MeerestierenDolores Vázquez
1maschinelle Verarbeitung von Fischen und anderen Meeresprodukten
kbamert


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
industrielle Verarbeitung von Meeresfrüchten


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.hotelier.de/events/messeb17.htm
    Reference: http://home.intergga.ch/apo.joset/Infoblatter/Vitamine/body_...
Endre Both
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 306
Grading comment
Gracias! La cambié un poco: industrielle Verarbeitung von Meeresprodukten

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eckhard Boehle
11 mins

agree  Beate Lutzebaeck
32 mins

agree  Martina Börstling
21 hrs

agree  Krisz
1 day3 hrs

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Industrielle Verarbeitung von Meerestieren


Explanation:
OK

Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 135

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Industrialisierung von Meeresfrüchten


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 313

1 day13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
maschinelle Verarbeitung von Fischen und anderen Meeresprodukten


Explanation:
Art. 261 Fische und andere Meeresprodukte


Während Anfang der 50er Jahre noch weniger als 100 000 Tonnen Fisch für die industrielle Verarbeitung gefangen wurden, sind es mittlerweile über eine Million Tonnen im Jahr.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-06-10 11:32:51 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

industrielle


    Reference: http://www.admin.ch/ch/d/sr/0_632_31/a26.html
    Reference: http://www.greenpeace.de/GP_DOK_3P/PRESSEMI/P960725.HTM
kbamert
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 749