KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

accesorios de detección

German translation: Detektorzubehör, Erkennungsgeräte


07:40 Nov 2, 2007
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Rohrleitungen
Spanish term or phrase: accesorios de detección
Válvulas mariposas M/M
Actuadores neumáticos para dichas válvulas fig. A para simple efecto y B para las de doble efecto, deberán llevar los **accesorios de detección** para asegurar la apertura de la válvula.

Danke!
xxxGabriellaP
German translation:Detektorzubehör, Erkennungsgeräte
Explanation:
Da gibt es eigentlich haufenweise Möglichkeiten...
Selected response from:

Thilo Santl
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Drucksensoren bzw. Annäherungssensoren
Giovanni Rengifo
4Detektorzubehör, ErkennungsgeräteThilo Santl


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Detektorzubehör, Erkennungsgeräte


Explanation:
Da gibt es eigentlich haufenweise Möglichkeiten...

Thilo Santl
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 54

1 day23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Drucksensoren bzw. Annäherungssensoren


Explanation:
Vielleicht sogar "Sensorzubehör"

Giovanni Rengifo
Colombia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 10