KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

PROCEDIMIENTOS 22P3400-01 HASTA EL 11 DEL SISTEMA AMBIENTAL ISO 14000

German translation: s.u.


15:59 Jul 5, 2004
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: PROCEDIMIENTOS 22P3400-01 HASTA EL 11 DEL SISTEMA AMBIENTAL ISO 14000
Pflichtenheft

3.1.-SON VALIDAS LAS SIGUIENTES NORMAS EN SU ULTIMA VERSION:


3.1.1.-B.V. 1.11 "ELECTRICA"
3.1.2.-B.V. 5.11 "MONTAJES E INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS"
3.1.3.-B.V. 5.12 "DOCUMENTACION ELECTRICA"
3.1.4.-B.V. 5.13 "TECNICA DE MANDO"
3.1.5.-B.V. 8.02 "MAQUINAS,MAQUINARIA,INSTALACIONES Y DISPOSITIVOS PARA XXX".
***PROCEDIMIENTOS 22P3400-01 HASTA EL 11 DEL SISTEMA AMBIENTAL ISO 14000.***

Danke schön!
Jutta
Jutta Deichselberger
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:
Verfahren 22P3400-01 bis Absatz 11 der ISO 14000 (Umweltmanagementsystem)


http://www.umweltdatenbank.de/lexikon/iso_14001.htm
Selected response from:

Caroline Loehr
Germany
Grading comment
Herzlichen Dank! Mal wieder schade, dass man die Punkte nicht aufteilen kann...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1s.u.
Caroline Loehr
1Verfahren nach 22P3400-01 bis 11 des Umweltmanagementsystems nach ISO 14000xxx------


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s.u.


Explanation:
Verfahren 22P3400-01 bis Absatz 11 der ISO 14000 (Umweltmanagementsystem)


http://www.umweltdatenbank.de/lexikon/iso_14001.htm

Caroline Loehr
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Herzlichen Dank! Mal wieder schade, dass man die Punkte nicht aufteilen kann...

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxx------: , encontramos lo mismo. pero tu antes.:)
3 mins
  -> Gracias, Voga! :o))

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Verfahren nach 22P3400-01 bis 11 des Umweltmanagementsystems nach ISO 14000


Explanation:
http://www.umweltdatenbank.de/lexikon/iso_14000.htm

xxx------
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28