KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Other

autonomía de trabajo

German translation: : Selbständigkeit bei der Arbeit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:autonomía de trabajo
German translation:: Selbständigkeit bei der Arbeit
Entered by: agapanto

17:28 Jul 17, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: autonomía de trabajo
item en la evaluación de un alumno del colegio primario, en el marco de un certificado escolar analítico
agapanto
Selbständigkeit bei der Arbeit
Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
mil gracias por tu ayuda
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Arbeitsautonomie
Сергей Лузан
5Selbständigkeit bei der ArbeitJavier Munoz
4 +1selbständiges Arbeiten
swisstell


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
selbständiges Arbeiten


Explanation:
selbständige Aufgabenerledigung

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 478

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Endre Both
5 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Selbständigkeit bei der Arbeit


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 313
Grading comment
mil gracias por tu ayuda

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Arbeitsautonomie


Explanation:
Die Fähigkeit zur selbstständigen Arbeit muß es sein.
Viel Spaß bei der Arbeit, agapanto!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 298