KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Psychology

vivenciación

German translation: Erleben


16:12 Oct 29, 2007
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Psychology / Psych. Gutachten / Rorschach-Test
Spanish term or phrase: vivenciación
Aus einem psychologischen Gutachten / Auswertung des Rorschach-Tests:

El predominio de la vivenciación basado en la forma sobre el movimiento y el color indican buen grado de productividad con rasgos de fantasía controlada; y de los contenidos con predominio de respuestas animales y humanas se puede deducir el alto grado de sentimentalismo y la sensibilidad.

Wer kann mir mit dem Begriff "vivenciación" helfen?
EILIG - vielen Dank vorab!
Sabine Marianne Knorr
Germany
German translation:Erleben
Explanation:
ich denke es geht mehr um das aktive Erleben im Sinne von Ausleben bestimmter Erfahrungen und Gefûhle,
Selected response from:

Karin R
Peru
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3ErlebenKarin R
3 +2Erlebnis
Bettina Reisenauer
4Ereignis
Mercedes Peces-Thiel


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Erlebnis


Explanation:
vivenciar = erleben

Bettina Reisenauer
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mareug
48 mins

agree  Beatriz Galiano
13 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ereignis


Explanation:
diría yo aquí, ¡saludos!

Mercedes Peces-Thiel
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Erleben


Explanation:
ich denke es geht mehr um das aktive Erleben im Sinne von Ausleben bestimmter Erfahrungen und Gefûhle,

Karin R
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DDM
41 mins
  -> muchas gracias Daniel

agree  Katrin Eichler
5 hrs
  -> Danke Kathrin

agree  Daniel Gebauer: http://matersalud.blogcindario.com/2007/05/00021-por-un-naci...
11 hrs
  -> Vielen Dank Daniel