KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Tech/Engineering

a fino

German translation: Entspricht die Abweichung der Toleranzmitte wird dieser Wert genommen, um die erforderlichen


12:29 Mar 26, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Machine tools, measuring probes
Spanish term or phrase: a fino
Si el error es de la mitad de la banda de tolerancia, este valor sera cargado a fino del decalaje de cada cara del palet.
Decalaje = offset?
Tanja Kreutz
Germany
German translation:Entspricht die Abweichung der Toleranzmitte wird dieser Wert genommen, um die erforderlichen
Explanation:
Abstände auf jeder Seite des Objektträgers zu erreichen.

ISBN 3-87097-175-4
Selected response from:

kbamert
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4decalaje = offset valueGabi
1Entspricht die Abweichung der Toleranzmitte wird dieser Wert genommen, um die erforderlichen
kbamert


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
decalaje = offset value


Explanation:
a fino - todavía no sé


    Reference: http://www.gerbertechnology.com/gtwww998/sp/products/engglos...
Gabi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 204

2 days20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Entspricht die Abweichung der Toleranzmitte wird dieser Wert genommen, um die erforderlichen


Explanation:
Abstände auf jeder Seite des Objektträgers zu erreichen.

ISBN 3-87097-175-4


    Reference: http://www.fvs.rt.bw.schule.de/metall/swenherter/98/kleinfel...
    Reference: http://www.termcat.es/cercaterm/
kbamert
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 749