KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Tech/Engineering

mouse industrial

German translation: Industriemaus


13:50 Jul 6, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / computacion
Spanish term or phrase: mouse industrial
.......teclado estándar y mouse industrial

Kann mir nicht vorstellen was da genau gemeint ist
Pedro Zimmer
Argentina
German translation:Industriemaus
Explanation:
d.h. Gerät mit Mausfunktion in Industriequalität
Selected response from:

Endre Both
Germany
Grading comment
Andre, muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Industriemaus
Endre Both
4Industrielle MausJavier Munoz


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Industrielle Maus


Explanation:
Se refiere al ratón de un ordenador o de una instalación de control con teclado y ratón.

Espero que te ayude

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 313

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Industriemaus


Explanation:
d.h. Gerät mit Mausfunktion in Industriequalität


    Reference: http://www.stange-elektronik.de/regler/
    Reference: http://www.ish-gmbh.com/nonshocked/html/katalog/Verlaengerun...
Endre Both
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 306
Grading comment
Andre, muchas gracias.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  kadu: Stimmt. Viele Einträge im Google
3 hrs