KudoZ home » Spanish to German » Tech/Engineering

supervisión de variables de proceso

German translation: Überwachung der Prozessvariablen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:supervisión de variables de proceso
German translation:Überwachung der Prozessvariablen
Entered by: Javier Munoz

13:53 Jul 6, 2002
Spanish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / electrorefineria de Cu
Spanish term or phrase: supervisión de variables de proceso
.
Pedro Zimmer
Argentina
Überwachung der Prozessvariablen
Explanation:
Una opción mas

Überprüfung der Prozessvariablen

Saludos

Javier
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Überwachung der ProzessvariablenJavier Munoz
4Aufsicht über die Prozessvariablen
swisstell


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Aufsicht über die Prozessvariablen


Explanation:
eine Möglichkeit

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 478

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Überwachung der Prozessvariablen


Explanation:
Una opción mas

Überprüfung der Prozessvariablen

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 313

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Endre Both: Überwachung von
1 hr

agree  Ullrich Kern
18 hrs