KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Architecture

memorias valoradas

Italian translation: computi metrici estimativi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:memorias valoradas
Italian translation:computi metrici estimativi
Entered by: Letizia Musso

11:41 Feb 17, 2008
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Architecture
Spanish term or phrase: memorias valoradas
Stesso contesto di prima, ossia una lista di servizi che offre una società di ingegneria, architettura e consulenza.

TRabajos generales:
-modificaciones puntuales de planteamiento urbanistico;
-redaccion de programas de ejecucion;
-anteproyectos, memorias valoradas y proyectos basicos

In rete ho trovato questa definizione:
"Memoria Valorada: Es una relación de los trabajos que se van a realizar, detalladamente y a la que se adjunta un presupuesto, valorando dichos trabajos".

Si tratta per caso del capitolato dei lavori?

Grazie a tutti.
Letizia Musso
Italy
computi metrici estimativi
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

xxxGabriella B.
Italy
Grading comment
Anche in questo ha deciso il cliente! Grazie a tutti.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2memoria descrittiva
Maura Affinita
4 +1computi metrici estimativixxxGabriella B.


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
memoria descrittiva


Explanation:
Secondo me si tratta di questo.

Maura Affinita
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
10 hrs
  -> Gracias Maria Assunta :-)

agree  Luisa Fiorini
19 hrs
  -> GRACIAS LUISA :-)

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
computi metrici estimativi


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://it.answers.yahoo.com/question/index?qid=2006112509093...
xxxGabriella B.
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Anche in questo ha deciso il cliente! Grazie a tutti.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oscar Romagnone
14 hrs
  -> gracias :-)