KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Bus/Financial

declaración positiva de la renta

Italian translation: denuncia dei redditi attiva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:declaración positiva de la renta
Italian translation:denuncia dei redditi attiva

18:29 May 24, 2002
Spanish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial / REgimen fiscal
Spanish term or phrase: declaración positiva de la renta
Hay que convertir una declaración positiva de la renta en otra con derecho a devolución.
Cristina Stellini
dichiarazione dei redditi positiva o
Explanation:
denuncia dei redditi positiva
"Bisogna trasformare una dichiarazione dei redditi positiva in un'altra che dia diritto al rimborso"
Selected response from:

Emanuela Corbetta
Spain
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1dichiarazione dei redditi positiva o
Emanuela Corbetta
4relazione positiva sugli utili
Rick Henry


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relazione positiva sugli utili


Explanation:
HTH

Rick

Rick Henry
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 4

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dichiarazione dei redditi positiva o


Explanation:
denuncia dei redditi positiva
"Bisogna trasformare una dichiarazione dei redditi positiva in un'altra che dia diritto al rimborso"

Emanuela Corbetta
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 56

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lilu
1 hr