KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

en trámite

Italian translation: inoltrato / in attesa di rilascio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:en trámite
Italian translation:inoltrato / in attesa di rilascio
Entered by: Mariana Perussia

10:07 Jul 21, 2005
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Spanish term or phrase: en trámite
Código de identificación fiscal en trámite
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
inoltrato
Explanation:
Inoltrare significa tramitar algo. Un saludo
Selected response from:

Noelia Fernández Vega
Italy
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1inoltrato
Noelia Fernández Vega
3in attesa di rilascio
Valdes


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
inoltrato


Explanation:
Inoltrare significa tramitar algo. Un saludo

Noelia Fernández Vega
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
4 hrs

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
en trámite
in attesa di rilascio


Explanation:
orta opción...

Valdes
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian