KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

altamente capacitado

Italian translation: altamente qualificato


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:altamente capacitado
Italian translation:altamente qualificato
Entered by: Claudia Luque Bedregal

00:45 Feb 20, 2006
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Spanish term or phrase: altamente capacitado
el evaluador es un profesional en ingeniería forestal altamente capacitado y experto en el desarrollo de los servicios señalados en los términos de referencia.
Claudia Luque Bedregal
Italy
altamente qualificato
Explanation:
una idea , saludos

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2006-02-20 07:53:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o di elevata professionalità
Selected response from:

Felice Liserre
Germany
Grading comment
grazie Felice! un saluto
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4estremamente competente
Francesca Pesce
3 +1altamente qualificato
Felice Liserre


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
altamente qualificato


Explanation:
una idea , saludos

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2006-02-20 07:53:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o di elevata professionalità

Felice Liserre
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
grazie Felice! un saluto

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
18 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
estremamente competente


Explanation:
altro sinonimo....

Francesca Pesce
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8