KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law: Taxation & Customs

envío

Italian translation: invio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:envío
Italian translation:invio
Entered by: Yaotl Altan

19:47 Jul 13, 2008
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
Spanish term or phrase: envío
Datos de envío

En este contexto: http://www.seg-social.es/stpri00/groups/public/documents/bin...
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
invio
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 min (2008-07-13 19:50:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.dhl.ch/publish/ch/it/services/eSolutions/On-line_...

Accesso a dati di invio centralizzati a livello aziendale
Selected response from:

Yaotl Altan
Mexico
Grading comment
MUCHAS GRACIAS.-
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7invio
Yaotl Altan
4 +3invio
Cristina intern


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
invio


Language variant: dati di invio

Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 min (2008-07-13 19:50:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.dhl.ch/publish/ch/it/services/eSolutions/On-line_...

Accesso a dati di invio centralizzati a livello aziendale

Yaotl Altan
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
MUCHAS GRACIAS.-

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Silva
1 hr
  -> Thanx!

agree  Maura Affinita
2 hrs
  -> merci!

agree  Oscar Romagnone: penso che si potrebbe rendere anche con "inserimento". Metto un solo agree a Yaotl essendo la risposta di Cristina uguale a questa...
2 hrs
  -> Grazie, Oscar.

agree  Susana García Quirantes
15 hrs
  -> Gracias :)

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
20 hrs
  -> Obrigado!

agree  Marina56: ok
1 day13 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Giovanni Pizzati
1 day23 hrs
  -> grazie!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
invio


Explanation:
Modulo di invio dati

DECRETO DEL DIRIGENTE DELDateiformat: Rich Text Format - HTML-Version
di approvare lo schema allegato “A” Modulo di invio dati”, .... è stata autorizzata con autorizzazione numero……………………………………www.comune.jesi.an.it/ambito9/news/regione/dds4-07.rtf


Cristina intern
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maura Affinita
2 hrs
  -> Grazie Maura

agree  EliPona
15 hrs
  -> Grazie Eli

agree  Maria Assunta Puccini
1 day5 hrs
  -> Grazie Maria Assunta