KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law (general)

administrador solidario

Italian translation: amministratore solidale / in solido / in solidum


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:administrador solidario
Italian translation:amministratore solidale / in solido / in solidum
Entered by: Maria Assunta Puccini

10:33 Jun 24, 2005
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / asseverazione in tribunale
Spanish term or phrase: administrador solidario
Que en la actualidad ostentan el cargo de Administradores solidarios de la referida Sociedad.
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
amministratore solidale
Explanation:
es el término genérico en italiano.
Saludos :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 9 hrs 25 mins (2005-06-25 19:58:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mariana dale una miradita a esta página...
http://www.101professionisti.it/ftpnuovo/socie/amministrazio...
Ciao, smack!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 9 hrs 29 mins (2005-06-25 20:02:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

y esta otra:
http://www.101professionisti.it/ftpnuovo/socie/societa.htm
Selected response from:

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Grading comment
Es el administrador que por sí solo puede ejercer los poderes de representación de la empresa, pero no necesariamente es el único administrador. Gracias a todos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Amministratore UnicoAlberta Batticciotto
4amministratore solidale
Maria Assunta Puccini


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Amministratore Unico


Explanation:
Administrador único (ó solidario
da http://premium.vlex.com/contratos/Derecho_Sociedades/Certifi...

Alberta Batticciotto
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 19

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Anichini: io direi "amministratori in solido"
57 mins

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
amministratore solidale


Explanation:
es el término genérico en italiano.
Saludos :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 9 hrs 25 mins (2005-06-25 19:58:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mariana dale una miradita a esta página...
http://www.101professionisti.it/ftpnuovo/socie/amministrazio...
Ciao, smack!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 9 hrs 29 mins (2005-06-25 20:02:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

y esta otra:
http://www.101professionisti.it/ftpnuovo/socie/societa.htm

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 270
Grading comment
Es el administrador que por sí solo puede ejercer los poderes de representación de la empresa, pero no necesariamente es el único administrador. Gracias a todos.