KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law/Patents

desglose

Italian translation: ripartizione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:desglose
Italian translation:ripartizione
Entered by: VERTERE

14:22 Jul 19, 2002
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / documento giuridico
Spanish term or phrase: desglose
(la persona en cuestión debe) presentar toda clase de documentos, contestar vistas, praticar notificaciones y *desgloses*, formular cargos y descargos etc....
VERTERE
Italy
ripartizione
Explanation:
ref. Eurodicautom
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ripartizione
swisstell
4desglosar=estrarre un documento dalla praticapinto


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ripartizione


Explanation:
ref. Eurodicautom

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 22

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rick Henry: ISTAT usa este término también.
24 mins
  -> thanks, Rick

agree  Cinta Cano Barbudo
2 days11 hrs
  -> grazie, zoiso.

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
desglosar=estrarre un documento dalla pratica


Explanation:
Non so darti la traduzione esatta del termine DESGLOSE ma forse può aiutarti sapere che il verbo DESGLOSAR significa, in ambito giuridico, "estrarre un documento dalla pratica".


    Laura Tam - Dizionario spagnolo italiano e viceversa
pinto
Italy
PRO pts in pair: 9