KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law/Patents

juicio sobre reclamación de cantidad

Italian translation: giudizio su reclamo de quantità


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:juicio sobre reclamación de cantidad
Italian translation:giudizio su reclamo de quantità
Entered by: swisstell

00:06 Dec 29, 2002
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: juicio sobre reclamación de cantidad
"Juicio sobre reclamación de cantidad".
Laura De Simone
Spain
giudizio su reclamo de quantità
Explanation:
e Felice Anno Nuovo!
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5sentenza relativa alla rivendicazione di una sommaDelsen
4 +1giudizio su reclamo de quantità
swisstell


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
giudizio su reclamo de quantità


Explanation:
e Felice Anno Nuovo!

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 22

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxEDLING
5 hrs

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sentenza relativa alla rivendicazione di una somma


Explanation:
in mancanza di altro contesto, non mi pare si possa intendere in altro modo.

Delia

Delsen
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 21