KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Law/Patents

Sociedad Civil

Italian translation: società civile


09:18 Mar 26, 2003
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: Sociedad Civil
Contrato de Sociedad Civil


--un contratto sottoscritto per costituire quale tipo di società ??? ---
elrubio
Italian translation:società civile
Explanation:
vedi i link http://www.globus.camcom.it/intranet/Aree-Terri/Nazionale/Lu...
http://www.studiocerbone.it/paesi/europa/spagna.htm
Selected response from:

Claudia Dalli Cardillo
Grading comment
muchas muchas gracias

hasta luego
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1società civileClaudia Dalli Cardillo
4societa' pubblica
Valentino Visentini


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
societa' pubblica


Explanation:
v

Valentino Visentini
Canada
PRO pts in pair: 1

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
società civile


Explanation:
vedi i link http://www.globus.camcom.it/intranet/Aree-Terri/Nazionale/Lu...
http://www.studiocerbone.it/paesi/europa/spagna.htm


Claudia Dalli Cardillo
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 39
Grading comment
muchas muchas gracias

hasta luego

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Antonova
3 hrs