KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Medical

PROTESIS DENTAL

Italian translation: PROTESI DENTALE


21:24 Oct 21, 2002
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical
Spanish term or phrase: PROTESIS DENTAL
TERMINOS MEDICOS
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Italian translation:PROTESI DENTALE
Explanation:
Es simplemente esta la traducción.

Mucha suerte,

Remo
(Pescara - Italia)
Selected response from:

xxxRemo D.F.
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3PROTESI DENTALExxxRemo D.F.
4 +1protesi dentaria
luskie


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
PROTESI DENTALE


Explanation:
Es simplemente esta la traducción.

Mucha suerte,

Remo
(Pescara - Italia)


xxxRemo D.F.
PRO pts in pair: 56
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  flaviofbg
2 mins

agree  Fernando Muela
2 mins

agree  Lisa Fassina
10 hrs

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
protesi dentaria


Explanation:
creo que es mas correcto

luskie
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 165

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxIldi: Yo también creo que es más oficial.
1 day23 hrs
  -> gracias