KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Other

ayudar

Italian translation: lei mi aiuta


03:22 May 9, 2002
Spanish to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: ayudar
lei mi ??????? con la scuola
lula
Italian translation:lei mi aiuta
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

JH Trads
United States
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +12lei mi aiutaJH Trads
4 +1Lei mi dà una mano a scuolamaumi


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +12
lei mi aiuta


Explanation:
HTH

JH Trads
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Massimo Gaido
58 mins

agree  byteman
1 hr

agree  Fernando Muela
1 hr

agree  Mirelluk
4 hrs

agree  Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales
4 hrs

agree  flaviofbg
5 hrs

agree  luskie
7 hrs

agree  Raffaella Juan
17 hrs

agree  gabriella romano
1 day4 hrs

agree  lilu
1 day14 hrs

agree  A Mioni
3 days11 hrs

agree  Aida GarciaPons
71 days

11 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Lei mi dà una mano a scuola


Explanation:
un'altra soluzione...

maumi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aida GarciaPons: anche così
59 days