KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Other

¿Qué podemos hacer para...

Italian translation: cosa possiamo fare per.......


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:¿qué podemos hacer para...
Italian translation:cosa possiamo fare per.......
Entered by: Russ

01:40 Jan 3, 2003
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: ¿Qué podemos hacer para...
"...¿Qué podemos hacer para elevar el nivel de nuestra autoestima??..."
Russ
cosa possiamo fare per.......
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-03 01:44:10 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

aumentare la fiducia in noi stessi?



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-03 02:12:31 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Io non direi \"il livello di fiducia\".........
Selected response from:

Massimo Gaido
United States
Grading comment
Grazie! Decididamente, la mejor respuesta. Bravo, Massimo e complimenti per la tua nominazione a Kudoz!! Auguri! Russ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3cosa possiamo fare per.......
Massimo Gaido
4 +4Cosa possiamo fare per avere maggiore autostima?
Emanuela Leonardi
4cosa possiamo fare il nostro livello di autostima?pinto


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
cosa possiamo fare per.......


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-03 01:44:10 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

aumentare la fiducia in noi stessi?



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-03 02:12:31 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Io non direi \"il livello di fiducia\".........

Massimo Gaido
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 64
Grading comment
Grazie! Decididamente, la mejor respuesta. Bravo, Massimo e complimenti per la tua nominazione a Kudoz!! Auguri! Russ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  theangel: concordo anche sulla nota
5 hrs

agree  Sarah Ponting
5 hrs

agree  flaviofbg
7 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Cosa possiamo fare per avere maggiore autostima?


Explanation:
solo una proposta in più

Emanuela Leonardi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 29

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  flaviofbg
52 mins
  -> tks

agree  Branka Bucconi
1 hr
  -> tks

agree  Toma
3 hrs
  -> tks

agree  Lisa Fassina
9 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cosa possiamo fare il nostro livello di autostima?


Explanation:
Un'altra possibilità. Forse la più ovvia e banale...

pinto
Italy
PRO pts in pair: 9