KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Other

Impartimos (cursos a todos los niveles)

Italian translation: Organizzare corsi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Impartir cursos
Italian translation:Organizzare corsi
Entered by: sabina moscatelli

11:38 Aug 2, 2004
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / lettera
Spanish term or phrase: Impartimos (cursos a todos los niveles)
carta formal
jemad
Spain
impartiamo
Explanation:
(lezioni a ogni livello)
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5impartiamo
sabina moscatelli
5organizziamo corsi a tutti i livelliLUCIT


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
impartiamo


Explanation:
(lezioni a ogni livello)

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  byteman
28 mins

agree  apta
2 hrs

agree  Livia D'Ettorre
3 hrs

agree  Monica Pupeschi
3 hrs

agree  mariela valente
1 day2 hrs

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
organizziamo corsi a tutti i livelli


Explanation:
perchè si impartisce una lezione ma si organizza/offre un corso

LUCIT
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian