KudoZ home » Spanish to Italian » Other

ofrecemos un amplio programa cultural

Italian translation: programma culturale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:programa cultural
Italian translation:programma culturale
Entered by: sabina moscatelli

11:40 Aug 2, 2004
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / lettera
Spanish term or phrase: ofrecemos un amplio programa cultural
lettera formale
jemad
Spain
offriamo un ampio programma culturale
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4offriamo un ampio programma culturale
sabina moscatelli
3mettiamo a disposizione un vasto progrrmma culturale/progetto culturale
verbis


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
offriamo un ampio programma culturale


Explanation:
-

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxmultidioma: Cris
2 mins

agree  byteman
28 mins

agree  Monica Pupeschi
3 hrs

agree  LUCIT: più breve ed efficace
5 days

1 day7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mettiamo a disposizione un vasto progrrmma culturale/progetto culturale


Explanation:
pendiente del contexto y d la tuya sensibilidad....................


suerte

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 days (2004-08-10 11:41:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

p.s.:programma............

...y de...........

sorry............

verbis
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3