KudoZ home » Spanish to Japanese » Finance (general)

presupuesto consolidado

Japanese translation: 総合予算、又は 合同勘定


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:presupuesto consolidado
Japanese translation:総合予算、又は 合同勘定
Entered by: Roberto Tokuda

04:21 Feb 24, 2008
Spanish to Japanese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Spanish term or phrase: presupuesto consolidado
株主への報告書です
Roberto Tokuda
総合予算、又は 合同勘定
Explanation:
総合予算、合同勘定 などではいかがでしょうか。
Selected response from:

KathyT
Australia
Grading comment
Muchas gracias Kathy!. Habiendo pocas preguntas Kudoz en jp/sp, reaccionas muy rápido.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +1連結予算Maki Ahn
2 +1総合予算、又は 合同勘定
KathyT


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
総合予算、又は 合同勘定


Explanation:
総合予算、合同勘定 などではいかがでしょうか。

KathyT
Australia
Works in field
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias Kathy!. Habiendo pocas preguntas Kudoz en jp/sp, reaccionas muy rápido.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Juan Perello: Kathy, vas muy rápido, me la ganaste. :)
9 mins
  -> Gracias, JuanLuis (笑) お元気ですか?

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
連結予算


Explanation:
otra posibilidad :)

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/1400224

suerte

Maki Ahn
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in JapaneseJapanese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mc2: 普通は consolidacion=連結 ですから、これではないでしょうか。金額数値が沢山出てくる表に、親会社と子会社の列がありましたか?
116 days