KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Accounting

salarios "en blanco"

Portuguese translation: salários declarados


14:12 Feb 5, 2009
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Spanish term or phrase: salarios "en blanco"
es la expresion que detalla el pago de sueldos conforme la ley, con todos los paortes y obligaciones fiscales. Lo contrario de pago en negro - pagamento "por fora" em portugues
Sandra Fernandez
Portuguese translation:salários declarados
Explanation:
Outra sugestão.
Selected response from:

Sara Sousa Soares
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4salários declarados
Sara Sousa Soares
4salários legais
Ligia Dias Costa


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
salários legais


Explanation:
salários oficiais

Ligia Dias Costa
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
salários declarados


Explanation:
Outra sugestão.

Sara Sousa Soares
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4