KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Bus/Financial

llevanza de cuentas e Seguimiento de Cuentas.

Portuguese translation: gestão de contas e acompanhamento de contas


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:llevanza de cuentas e Seguimiento de Cuentas.
Portuguese translation:gestão de contas e acompanhamento de contas
Entered by: P Forgas

20:20 Aug 8, 2002
Spanish to Portuguese translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial / Bank
Spanish term or phrase: llevanza de cuentas e Seguimiento de Cuentas.
Prácticas para llevanza de cuentas,métodos para Usar en Mantenimiento y Seguimiento de Cuentas.
Izabel Santos
Brazil
gestão de contas e acompanhamento de contas
Explanation:
felicidades, P.
Selected response from:

P Forgas
Brazil
Grading comment
muchas gracias, Forgas.

abs
Izabel
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Levanza e seguimento de contasxxxLube
4 +1gestão de contas e acompanhamento de contas
P Forgas


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gestão de contas e acompanhamento de contas


Explanation:
felicidades, P.

P Forgas
Brazil
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 391
Grading comment
muchas gracias, Forgas.

abs
Izabel

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  LoreAC
6 hrs

1 day7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Levanza e seguimento de contas


Explanation:
Literal; eu escolhí não repeter a palavra "contas" duas vezes.

xxxLube
PRO pts in pair: 1