KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Economics

comunicación de avanzada

Portuguese translation: canal de comunicação avançado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:comunicación de avanzada
Portuguese translation:canal de comunicação avançado
Entered by: Veronica Colasanto

14:55 Feb 11, 2009
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Economics
Spanish term or phrase: comunicación de avanzada
"Hemos desarrollado este canal de comunicación de avanzada y dinámico, para mantenerlo en sintonía con la última información ....."

no PT-Brasil
Annoni
canal de comunicação avançado
Explanation:
yo lo diría así
Selected response from:

Veronica Colasanto
Brazil
Grading comment
OBRIGADA
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1...canal de comunicação avançado e dinâmico/interativo (interactivo)
Isabel Maria Almeida
5canal de comunicação avançado
Veronica Colasanto
4 +1(canal de) comunicação inovador/de vanguarda
Artur Jorge Martins
4canal avanzado y dinâmico de comunicações
P Forgas
3comunicação de tecnologia avançada
Clauwolf


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
...canal de comunicação avançado e dinâmico/interativo (interactivo)


Explanation:
sugestão

Isabel Maria Almeida
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marcio Weichert
19 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
canal de comunicação avançado


Explanation:
yo lo diría así

Veronica Colasanto
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
OBRIGADA

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
canal de comunicación de avanzada e dinámico
canal avanzado y dinâmico de comunicações


Explanation:
P.

P Forgas
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
comunicação de tecnologia avançada


Explanation:
:)
através de sistemas de comunicação de tecnologia avançada. As redes do próprio Sipam estão interligadas aos computadores dessas bases do ...
www.planalto.gov.br/gsi/saei/paginas/faixa de fronteira.pdf - Páginas Semelhantes

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(canal de) comunicação inovador/de vanguarda


Explanation:
Sugestão.

Artur Jorge Martins
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  M. Graciela Aparicio - BGE Translation Group
57 mins
  -> Obrigado, M. Graciela!