KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Finance (general)

Listado de Cuentas e LLEVADO POR CADA UBICACION

Portuguese translation: Exemplo de Listar de Contas ser LEVADO PARA CADA SITUAÇÃO


15:37 Aug 9, 2002
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / banking
Spanish term or phrase: Listado de Cuentas e LLEVADO POR CADA UBICACION
V. Ejemplo de Listado de Cuentas PARA SER LLEVADO POR CADA UBICACION POR EL
TITULAR DEL PROCESO
Izabel Santos
Brazil
Portuguese translation:Exemplo de Listar de Contas ser LEVADO PARA CADA SITUAÇÃO
Explanation:
Só uma sugestão

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-08-09 15:46:18 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sorry, Gabriela, I forgot to see her profile.
Selected response from:

erhan ucgun
Grading comment
Super grata.

bjs
Izabel
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Listado de contas e levado por cada ubicaçãoxxxLube
1 +1Exemplo de Listar de Contas ser LEVADO PARA CADA SITUAÇÃOerhan ucgun


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Exemplo de Listar de Contas ser LEVADO PARA CADA SITUAÇÃO


Explanation:
Só uma sugestão

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-08-09 15:46:18 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sorry, Gabriela, I forgot to see her profile.

erhan ucgun
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Super grata.

bjs
Izabel

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Januario Palma: Relação de Contas
20 mins
  -> but listado means listing in English. Sorry, I am new in portuguese :)

agree  LoreAC
7 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Listado de contas e levado por cada ubicação


Explanation:
Literal.

xxxLube