ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Law: Contract(s)

según se deduce de la escritura pública otorgada ante el Notario de Barcelona Do

Portuguese translation: como resulta da escritura pública outorgada perante o notário de Barcelona...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:según se deduce de la escritura pública otorgada ante el Notario de Barcelona Do
Portuguese translation:como resulta da escritura pública outorgada perante o notário de Barcelona...
Entered by: Edna Almeida

10:48 Jul 20, 2011
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Spanish term or phrase: según se deduce de la escritura pública otorgada ante el Notario de Barcelona Do
según se deduce de la escritura pública otorgada ante el Notario de Barcelona Don XXX

PT-PT.

Obrigada.
Edna Almeida
Ireland
como resulta da escritura pública outorgada perante o notário de Barcelona...
Explanation:
Diria assim em PT(pt)...
Selected response from:

Teresa Borges
Belgium
Grading comment
Obrigada.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1de acordo com a escritura pública outorgada perante o Notário de Barcelona Don XXXManuela Domingues
4como resulta da escritura pública outorgada perante o notário de Barcelona...
Teresa Borges


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
de acordo com a escritura pública outorgada perante o Notário de Barcelona Don XXX


Explanation:
Sugestão

Manuela Domingues
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Obrigada.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Arlete Moraes
1 hr
  -> Obrigada, Arlete

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
como resulta da escritura pública outorgada perante o notário de Barcelona...


Explanation:
Diria assim em PT(pt)...

Teresa Borges
Belgium
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 128
Grading comment
Obrigada.