KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Law/Patents

Fragmento

Portuguese translation: O MANDATO DE xxx AO FIDEICOMISSO...


19:23 Jul 10, 2002
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: Fragmento
''El madato de XXX al trust será el siguiente:''

Es parte de un contrato.
Gracias.
mpiazza
Argentina
Portuguese translation:O MANDATO DE xxx AO FIDEICOMISSO...
Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-10 19:36:16 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

...será o seguinte:
Selected response from:

Clauwolf
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1O MANDATO DE xxx AO FIDEICOMISSO...
Clauwolf
4O mandato do XXX à administração territorial será o seguinte...xxxLube


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
O MANDATO DE xxx AO FIDEICOMISSO...


Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-10 19:36:16 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

...será o seguinte:

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 367

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  LoreAC
6 days

3 days1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
O mandato do XXX à administração territorial será o seguinte...


Explanation:
Puse la definición de "Fideicomiso".

xxxLube
PRO pts in pair: 1