KudoZ home » Spanish to Portuguese » Law/Patents

elevación a publico

Portuguese translation: Escritura Notarial


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Escritura de elevación a publico
Portuguese translation:Escritura Notarial
Entered by: Pedro Sítima

17:48 Oct 16, 2002
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: elevación a publico
escritura de elevacion a publico de acuerdos sociales sobre refundicion de estatutos
Pedro Sítima
escritura notarial
Explanation:
PT
Selected response from:

Gabriela Frazao
Portugal
Grading comment
Dentro do contexto, é a solução que melhor se adequa. Obrigado a ambos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5divulgação oficial, publicação
Clauwolf
5escritura notarial
Gabriela Frazao


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
divulgação oficial, publicação


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 367

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Valeria Verona
6 hrs
  -> obrigado

agree  JoãoBorges
13 hrs
  -> obrigado

agree  LoreAC
14 hrs
  -> obrigado

agree  xxxPandorah
16 hrs
  -> obrigado

agree  Marta Alamañac
2 days23 hrs

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
escritura notarial


Explanation:
PT

Gabriela Frazao
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 126
Grading comment
Dentro do contexto, é a solução que melhor se adequa. Obrigado a ambos!