KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Bus/Financial

IVA

Russian translation: НДС


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:IVA
Russian translation:НДС
Entered by: _Alena

08:53 Apr 2, 2003
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: IVA
Precio: 230 euros, IVA incluido.

Muchas gracias
_Alena
Ukraine
НДС
Explanation:
включая НДС. Налог на добавленную стоимость.
Selected response from:

Denis Glazunov
Belarus
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2НДС
Denis Glazunov
5 +1НДС - налог на добавленную стоимость
Eli


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
НДС


Explanation:
включая НДС. Налог на добавленную стоимость.

Denis Glazunov
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 96
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
35 mins

agree  olgutsa
5 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
НДС - налог на добавленную стоимость


Explanation:
Iva , Impuesto soble el Valor Añadido )An'adido)

Цена: 230 Евро, включая НДС

Suerte!

Eli
PRO pts in pair: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
7 hrs