KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Computers: Systems, Networks

Aviso Legal

Russian translation: официальное уведомление


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Aviso Legal
Russian translation:официальное уведомление
Entered by: Vladimir Volovnyk

19:38 Feb 17, 2007
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Computers: Systems, Networks
Spanish term or phrase: Aviso Legal
Contexto: una lista de apartados de una página Web; en ésta se trata de la protección de datos personales.

"Политика Конфиденциальности" ("Política de Privacidad") es lo que pondría yo, pero resulta que también está en la misma lista...

¿Alguna idea?

Gracias.
Areknaz
Spain
официальное уведомление
Explanation:
sm. vnizu sayta

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2007-02-17 19:56:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.tnk.ua/disclaimer/
http://www.pilkington.com/applications/translations/ru/legal...
Selected response from:

Vladimir Volovnyk
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1официальное уведомлениеVladimir Volovnyk
3 +1Предупреждение об ответственности перед законом
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
4правовая ссылка
erika rubinstein
1Правовое уведомление
Anatoli Prasalovich


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
официальное уведомление


Explanation:
sm. vnizu sayta

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2007-02-17 19:56:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.tnk.ua/disclaimer/
http://www.pilkington.com/applications/translations/ru/legal...


    Reference: http://www.rosneft.ru/
Vladimir Volovnyk
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.
Notes to answerer
Asker: así mismo he puesto, pero no me convence de todo

Asker: De acuerdo, no me dio tiempo consultar la página. A ver, qué nos dice la gente.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  alionushka
14 hrs
  -> Spasibo!

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
правовая ссылка


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 51 Min. (2007-02-17 20:29:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

SafePort Gold & Silver Fund: Edelmetall-Investitionen,Russian Version Правовые ссылки. Содержание SafePort-Funds Homepage, для лиц не являющимися гражданами Королевства Лихтенштейн и не проживающих на её ...
www.safeport-funds.com/


erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Предупреждение об ответственности перед законом


Explanation:
Как вариант.
Или уведомление (дальше - так же)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 час (2007-02-18 09:24:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Уведомление о юридической ответственности.

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Guerbek
1 day17 hrs

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Правовое уведомление


Explanation:


Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian