KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

embarrados

Russian translation: шины для СН и НН


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:embarrados
Russian translation:шины для СН и НН
Entered by: alionushka

10:36 Apr 2, 2008
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / electricidad
Spanish term or phrase: embarrados
flujo de cargas en los embarrados de MT y BT
alionushka
Spain
шины для СН и НН
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2008-04-02 11:09:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть также "шинная система".

P.S.
MT - Media Tensión
BT - Baja Tensión.
Selected response from:

Hemuss
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4шины для СН и ННHemuss
3контактный рельс
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
контактный рельс


Explanation:
Нашла через перевод на немецкий.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 Min. (2008-04-02 11:08:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или еще: токопроводящая шина

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 26

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
шины для СН и НН


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2008-04-02 11:09:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть также "шинная система".

P.S.
MT - Media Tensión
BT - Baja Tensión.

Hemuss
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4